Lonny Breaux, Pt. 2

Lonny Breaux, Pt. 2 Songs Ranked

Frank Ocean

2015

824

Community rating

1

Voters

1

Total votes

RANK

#3

of 3 by Frank Ocean

Ranked by fans

#TitleRating
1
Bedtime Storytrack 1
-
2
Thinkin Bout You, Pt. 2track 2
-
3
One Looktrack 3
-
4
If I’m in Lovetrack 4
-
5
Dying for Your Lovetrack 5
-
6
Wise Man, Pt. 2track 6
-
7
Ohh in Lovetrack 7
-
8
Standing Stilltrack 9
-
9
She Won’t Say Hellotrack 10
-
10
Lightstrack 11
-
11
Ohh in Lovetrack 12
-
12
Quicklytrack 13
-
13
Standing Stilltrack 14
-
14
Time Machinetrack 15
-
15
Simplytrack 16
-
16
Go Uptrack 17
-
17
Rewind Thattrack 18
-
18
Togethertrack 19
-
19
Sucker for Love, Pt. 2track 20
-
20
Lost Angeltrack 21
-
21
Holly Babytrack 22
-
22
Stay If You Gotrack 23
-
23
No Lovetrack 24
-
24
Bricks and Steeltrack 25
-
25
Miss You Sotrack 26
-
26
Denimtrack 27
-
27
Tastetrack 28
-
28
Can’t Be the Last Timetrack 29
-
29
Readytrack 30
-

Community Stats

Win rate

5%

Wins / Losses

1W - 21L

Total matchups

22

Vote on Lonny Breaux, Pt. 2

Sign up to rank this album against others and see where it places.

START VOTING

Lonny Breaux, Pt. 2: your questions

How many songs are on Lonny Breaux, Pt. 2?
Lonny Breaux, Pt. 2 by Frank Ocean (2015) has 29 tracks.
Where does Lonny Breaux, Pt. 2 rank among Frank Ocean albums?
Fans rank Lonny Breaux, Pt. 2 #3 of 3 Frank Ocean albums on TakeRank.